Make your own free website on Tripod.com

3LW

Kiely Williams
Home
Pics
Adrienne
Kiely
Jessica
news
News page 2
News page 3


Full Name: Kiely Alexis Williams
Nickname: Kiely Ki, Kiels
Birthdate: July 9, 1986
Astro Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Alexandria, Virginia but raised in Annandale, New Jersey
Siblings: 4 Sisters, Michele (Kielys legal guardian and 3LWs manager), Tse (head of Nine Lives Entertainment), Tia (3 year old sister), And Victoria
Height: 5’4"
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: African-American
Choice Of Career Other Than Singing: Obstetrician
First Appearance:> Acting in a Network TV Pilot directed by Robert DeNiro
First Concert: 1991 MC Hammer Concert
Favorite Bookstore: Barnes & Nobles
Favorite Celebrity She Met: Puff Daddy
Favorite Celebrity She Wants To Meet: Britney Spears
Favorite Music Artists & Influences: TLC, Fleetwood Mac, Steve Miller Band, Britney Spears, Donna Summer
Favorite School Subject: Science
Favorite Movie: The Labriynth
Favorite Show: Ally Mcbeal, Buffy The Vampire Slayer
Favorite Song: India‘s "I Just Want To Hang With You"
Favorite Sport: Tennis
Favorite Food: Chinese Food
Favorite Snacks: Famous Amos Chocolate Chip & Pecan Cookies
Favorite Color: Purple
Favorite Shopping Stores: Broadway and 8th St. in New York City

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here