Make your own free website on Tripod.com

3LW

Adrienne Bailon
Home
Pics
Adrienne
Kiely
Jessica
news
News page 2
News page 3

adrienne.jpg

Birthday: October 24, 1983
Birth Place: Lower Eastside Manhattan, New York, USA
Birth Name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon
  • Her family is Puerto Rican.
  • Adrienne is now a beautiful and bold brunette.
  • Stars in The Cheetah Girls with other 3LW member
  • She is 5 feet tall.
  • Adrienne has a mother named Nilda, a father named Freddie, and a step-father named Joe.
  • She is the oldest member of the R&B group 3LW.
  • Adrienne's personal saying is "I'd rather die knowing that I tried to do what I love".
  • Enter supporting content here